Clubkampioenschappen 17 maart 2019 voor junioren, (neo)senioren en masters
Overall Uitslag
1  Remon van de Velde HN1 79,416
15  Wesley Houtman HN4 90,143
16  Melanie Maas DN3 90,243
21  Junior Verlaan HC2 92,82
22  Hilde Houtzager DB1 92,93
34  Martin van Bostelen H45 98,926
35  Hans van Gemeren H65 100,153
36  Pieter Westgeest HSB 100,89
45  Vincent Streng HN2 103,553
54  Hajo Houtzager H50 105,93
55  Wouter van der Bas H40 106,283
60  Jaco de Lange H45 110,596
1 66 Remon van de Velde HN1 YC OTWEG 38.20 (1) 2:03.65 (2) 79.416
15 38 Wesley Houtman HN4 YC OTWEG 45.11 (21) 2:15.10 (10) 90.143
16 69 Melanie Maas DN3 YC OTWEG 44.44 (19) 2:17.41 (14) 90.243
21 145 Junior Verlaan HC2 YC OTWEG 45.49 (23) 2:21.99 (21) 92.820
22 68 Hilde Houtzager DB1 YC OTWEG 45.33 (22) 2:22.80 (22) 92.930
34 73 Martin van Bostelen H45 YV KDK 49.56 (37) 2:28.10 (29) 98.926
35 72 Hans van Gemeren H65 YC OTWEG 50.67 (45) 2:28.45 (30) 100.153
36 67 Pieter Westgeest HSB YC OTWEG 50.48 (42) 2:31.23 (36) 100.890
45 75 Vincent Streng HN2 YC OTWEG 50.34 (41) 2:39.64 (47) 103.553
54 74 Hajo Houtzager H50 YC OTWEG 51.73 (51) 2:42.60 (51) 105.930
55 70 Wouter van der Bas H40 YC OTWEG 52.78 (58) 2:40.51 (49) 106.283
60 71 Jaco de Lange H45 YC OTWEG 54.15 (62) 2:49.34 (59) 110.596
Heren Junior C
1  Junior Verlaan
Dames Junior B
1  Hilde Houtzager
Heren Neo Senior
1  Remon van de Velde
2  Wesley Houtman
3  Vincent Streng
Dames Neo Senior
1  Melanie Maas
Heren Senior
1  Pieter Westgeest
Heren Master
1  Martin van Bostelen
2  Hans van Gemeren
3  Hajo Houtzager
4  Wouter van der Bas
5  Jaco de Lange

 

UITSLAG CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAPPEN PUPILLEN

9 maart 2019 De Uithof

Eindstand Naam Cat. 250m 250m
1e Marit Rietveld welp 57,12 52,80
2e Rosa Visser welp 59,00 59,30
1e Siem van der Bas welp 55,63 47,06
2e Abel Plooij welp 57,90 52,42
3e Joas van der Valk welp 70,34 55,56
Eindstand Naam Cat. 250m 250m
1e Olivier Plooij pupF 46,75 46,20
2e Hero Fischer pupF 56,03 48,57
Eindstand Naam Cat. 250m 250m
1e Sabine Visser E 51,34 47,89
1e Luuk van der Bas E 38,12 38,70
2e Jurre Vreeburg E 49,00 47,69
3e Mees Bouman E 39,75 DNS
Eindstand Naam Cat. 250m 500m
1e Lies van der Valk D 39,06 81,7
2e Lisette Welink D 43,19 90,54
3e Lotte Bontekoe D 44,73 88,73
1e Timo Groenleer D 40,48 81,00
2e Jesse Kleijn D 45,99 88,4
Eindstand Naam Cat. 250m 500m
1e Ilze Nugteren C 39,60 80,84
2e Suzet de Bruijne C 46,90 89,80
3e Suzanne Visser C 46,64 93,37
1e Nout Groenendijk C 40,35 76,63
Eindstand Naam Cat. 500m 1000m
1e Sara van der Valk B 76,97 132,20
1e Nick Kleijn B 82,41 168,35
Eindstand Naam Cat. 500m 1000m
1e Milou de Lange A 49,47 99,56
2e Anne de Heij A 69,60 141,59
3e Dylani de Boer A 74,21 162,10
4e Sophie Nugteren A 85,83 175,06
1e Sophie Eijs junC 133,08 259,81